1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

[GET] Emailer V0.1b (sent mass email with spins and tags)

Discussion in 'Black Hat SEO Tools' started by christoss1959, Aug 23, 2012.

  1. christoss1959

    christoss1959 Senior Member

    Joined:
    Nov 25, 2010
    Messages:
    894
    Likes Received:
    1,150
    Home Page:
    Hello guys this is my latest software Emailer v0.1b. This software is meant to mass sent spinned emails with custom tags such as [firstname] (read instructions below) to avoid them being flagged as spam. This is the first version of the software so please post your feedback.

    How to use:
    1. Fill in the email addresses along with any custom tags you have for each email that can be used.
    2. Type in the message and body text. Both the message and body text can be spinned and use the following tags [firstname] [lastname] [info1] and [info2]. The message can be html or plain text
    3. Fill in the details of the email account such as Server Host (smtp host), server port,username, password, email, display name
    4.Click start and watch it run.

    Download:
    [code]http://www.mediafire.com/?ukg8gzb7lm155if[/code]

    Virustotal (0/42):
    [code]https://www.virustotal.com/file/6052e5261afbf227197592dcf2894dbb120835dd4208fc975f468ce27ea47bca/analysis/1345716024/[/code]

    Enjoy :)
     
    • Thanks Thanks x 18
  2. ihatecaptcha

    ihatecaptcha BANNED BANNED

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2010
    Messages:
    593
    Likes Received:
    78
    can we import smtp??something if we need to import many Yahoo,Gmail.

    Seed function will be great so that we know if still inboxing or not.And also add a random Xmailer headers.
     
  3. ihatecaptcha

    ihatecaptcha BANNED BANNED

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2010
    Messages:
    593
    Likes Received:
    78
    In case you need here are some list of xmailers

    Code:
    [Microsoft Outlook Express 5.00.2919.6700
    Microsoft Outlook Express 5.00.2919.6700
    Microsoft Outlook Express 5.50.4522.1200
    Microsoft Outlook Express 5.50.4807.1700
    Microsoft Outlook Express 5.50.4922.1500
    Microsoft Outlook Express 6.00.2462.0000
    Microsoft Outlook Express 6.00.2600.0000
    Microsoft Outlook Express 6.00.2800.1106
    Microsoft Outlook Express 6.00.2800.1158
    Microsoft Outlook Express 6.00.2800.1158
    Microsoft Outlook Express Macintosh Edition - 5.01 (1630)
    Microsoft Outlook IMO, Build 9.0.2416 (9.0.2910.0)
    Microsoft Outlook, Build 10.0.2616
    Microsoft Outlook, Build 10.0.2627
    Microsoft-Outlook-Express-Macintosh-Edition/5.02.2022
    Mozilla 2.0 (Macintosh; I; 68K)
    Mozilla 3.04 (Macintosh; I; 68K)
    Mozilla 3.04 (WinNT; I)
    Mozilla 4.61 [en] (Win95; U)
    Mozilla 4.61 [en]C-CCK-MCD   (Win98; U)
    Mozilla 4.7 [en] (Win95; I)
    Mozilla 4.7 [en] (Win98; I)
    Mozilla 4.7 [en] (Win98; U)
    Mozilla 4.7 [en]C-CCK-MCD NSCPCD47  (Win95; U)
    Mozilla 4.7 [en]C-CCK-MCD NSCPCD47  (Win98; I)
    Mozilla 4.7 [en]C-SYMPA  (Win95; U)
    Mozilla 4.72 [en] (Win95; I)
    Mozilla 4.73 [de]C-CCK-MCD DT  (Win98; U)
    Mozilla 4.73 [en]C-SYMPA  (Win98; U)
    Mozilla 4.74C-CCK-MCD {C-UDP; EBM-APPLE} (Macintosh; U; PPC)
    Mozilla 4.75 [en] (Win98; U)
    Mozilla 4.76 (Macintosh; U; PPC)
    Mozilla 4.77 [en] (Windows NT 5.0; U)
    Mozilla 4.77C-CCK-MCD {C-UDP; EBM-APPLE} (Macintosh; U; PPC)
    Mozilla 4.78 [en] (Win98; U)
    Mozilla 4.78 [en] (Windows NT 5.0; U)
    Mozilla 4.79 (Macintosh; U; PPC)
    Mozilla 4.79 [en] (Win95; U)
    Mozilla 4.79 [en] (Win98; U)
    Mozilla 4.79 [en] (Windows NT 5.0; U)
    Mozilla 4.79 [en]C-CCK-MCD {SillyDog}  (Win98; U)
    Mozilla/4.7 [ja] (Macintosh; U; PPC)
    Mozilla/4.75 [en]C-CCK-MCD (WinNT; U)
    Mozilla/4.78 [ja] (Windows NT 5.0; U)
    Mozilla/4.79C-CCK-MCD {C-UDP; EBM-APPLE} (Macintosh; U; PPC)
    Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Konqueror/2.2.1; Linux)
    Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X Mach-O; en-US; rv:1.4) Gecko/20030624 Netscape/7.1
    Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X Mach-O; en-US; rv:1.5) Gecko/20031013 Thunderbird/0.3
    Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X Mach-O; en-US; rv:1.5.1) Gecko/20031120
    Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X Mach-O; en-US; rv:1.6b) Gecko/20031205 Thunderbird/0.4
    Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en-US) AppleWebKit/103u (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/100
    Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en-US) AppleWebKit/85 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/85
    Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en-US) AppleWebKit/85.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/85.5
    Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en-US; rv:1.0.2) Gecko/20021120 Netscape/7.01
    Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en-US; rv:1.0.2) Gecko/20030208 Netscape/7.02
    Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en-US; rv:1.2.1) Gecko/20021130
    Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC; en-US; rv:1.0.1) Gecko/20020823 Netscape/7.0
    Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC; en-US; rv:1.0.2) Gecko/20021120 Netscape/7.01
     
    • Thanks Thanks x 1
    Last edited: Aug 23, 2012
  4. stariher

    stariher Registered Member

    Joined:
    Mar 20, 2012
    Messages:
    75
    Likes Received:
    26
    thx for sharing, hope it works, will try it later
     
  5. christoss1959

    christoss1959 Senior Member

    Joined:
    Nov 25, 2010
    Messages:
    894
    Likes Received:
    1,150
    Home Page:
    Are the xmailer headers just normal headers labeled X-mailer?
     
  6. donkinoy

    donkinoy Newbie

    Joined:
    Jun 18, 2011
    Messages:
    38
    Likes Received:
    4
    Location:
    nusantara
    Home Page:
    thanks for share mate.. will try it later..
     
  7. ihatecaptcha

    ihatecaptcha BANNED BANNED

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2010
    Messages:
    593
    Likes Received:
    78
    its an add on header

    X-Mailer:
     
  8. christoss1959

    christoss1959 Senior Member

    Joined:
    Nov 25, 2010
    Messages:
    894
    Likes Received:
    1,150
    Home Page:
    I will add it on the next release. Do you want the same random header fo all email emails sent? Or different for each email (the first one makes the most sense for me)

    Sent from my Milestone using Tapatalk 2
     
  9. ihatecaptcha

    ihatecaptcha BANNED BANNED

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2010
    Messages:
    593
    Likes Received:
    78
    it's better to make it unique every time we send out messages.

    "different for each email"
     
  10. ChatAnd.net

    ChatAnd.net BANNED BANNED

    Joined:
    Jun 12, 2012
    Messages:
    260
    Likes Received:
    81
    Anybody successfully sending with yahoo accounts?If so whats the smtp settings for yahoo?
     
  11. ihatecaptcha

    ihatecaptcha BANNED BANNED

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2010
    Messages:
    593
    Likes Received:
    78
    smtp.mail.yahoo.com
    port:465
    ssl
     
    • Thanks Thanks x 1
  12. ChatAnd.net

    ChatAnd.net BANNED BANNED

    Joined:
    Jun 12, 2012
    Messages:
    260
    Likes Received:
    81
    I've tried that didn't work...I also tried the yahoo plus settings with no luck.
     
  13. ihatecaptcha

    ihatecaptcha BANNED BANNED

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2010
    Messages:
    593
    Likes Received:
    78
    what mailer are you using?
     
  14. ihatecaptcha

    ihatecaptcha BANNED BANNED

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2010
    Messages:
    593
    Likes Received:
    78
    post your mailer logs here
     
  15. christoss1959

    christoss1959 Senior Member

    Joined:
    Nov 25, 2010
    Messages:
    894
    Likes Received:
    1,150
    Home Page:
    To everyone from what I head there is limited success with yahoo accounts but gmail accounts appear to work fine. I will work on adding a few more authentication settings to fix this issue.
     
  16. nostafu

    nostafu Newbie

    Joined:
    Dec 3, 2012
    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    2
    i hope it work . i want to try this :D
     
  17. christoss1959

    christoss1959 Senior Member

    Joined:
    Nov 25, 2010
    Messages:
    894
    Likes Received:
    1,150
    Home Page:
    An update bringing some bug fixes and the choice between SSL on and off

    Download:
    Code:
    http://www.mediafire.com/?gfrjhty4oc5cw66
    Virustotal:
    Code:
    https://www.virustotal.com/en-gb/file/41188591b7dd3805992db576a6de0610c1466fa75f15ec1591ab4e05a3a43a5f/analysis/1365084940/
    Enjoy :)
     
  18. xmoreno

    xmoreno Registered Member

    Joined:
    Jan 29, 2013
    Messages:
    59
    Likes Received:
    9
    Home Page:
    And for the email-to-sms marketing program is right ?
     
  19. christoss1959

    christoss1959 Senior Member

    Joined:
    Nov 25, 2010
    Messages:
    894
    Likes Received:
    1,150
    Home Page:
    Added the ability to limit emails sent per hour and day

    Download:
    Code:
    http://www.mediafire.com/?j3f4v4toao1qblr
    Virustotal:
    Code:
    https://www.virustotal.com/en-gb/file/d8033058ba81d17a523c79685de91e226f254b4b676be03fcdf8c3c0a626e364/analysis/1365955454/
    Enjoy :)
     
  20. christoss1959

    christoss1959 Senior Member

    Joined:
    Nov 25, 2010
    Messages:
    894
    Likes Received:
    1,150
    Home Page:
    What is the email address you want to use? If it is gmail I can provide you with a screenshot of example settings